Ben Geren Softball Association
Player Login
Contact Information:
P.O. Box 11181
Phone: 479-646-9517
Email: bengerenfssoftball@gmail.com
 
 
 
 
Home
News
Schedules
Standings
Information
Links
Board
Sponsors

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< April 2017 June 2017 >>>

May, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

1
Mens Div 1: Interstate Battery @ Athletes
(15 - 20)

Mens Div 2: Reapers @ Predators
(6 - 10)

Mens Div 2: Denton Contractors @ Centennial Bank
(20 - 21)

Mens Div 1: Jailbirds @ Rip City
(5 - 8)

Mens Div 2: J Pauley Toyota @ HDSD
(11 - 10)

Mens Div 2: Centennial Bank @ Caught Stealing
(14 - 12)

Mens Div 1: Rip City @ Anarchy
(12 - 0)

Mens Div 1: Athletes @ Big Ol' Hitties
(18 - 3)

Mens Div 1: Anarchy @ Interstate Battery
(9 - 11)

Mens Div 1: Big Ol' Hitties @ Jailbirds
(10 - 15)

Mens Div 2: Caught Stealing @ Reapers
(15 - 11)

Mens Div 2: HDSD @ Denton Contractors
(14 - 23)
2
Mens Div 3: Boom Stick Mafia @ Native Pride
(19 - 10)

Mens Div 3: AlcoBallics @ Gerber
(14 - 15)

Mens Div 4: Arc Best Tech @ IC Church
(8 - 4)

Mens Div 4: Los Diablos @ The Disciples
(6 - 4)

Mens Div 4: IC Church @ 1st Choice Pawn
(14 - 16)

Mens Div 4: The Disciples @ Bench Warmers
(17 - 9)

Mens Div 3: Gerber @ Argco
(17 - 18)

Mens Div 3: Flatliners @ Son's of Pitches
(15 - 16)

Mens Div 4: Bench Warmers @ Arc Best Tech
(13 - 9)

Mens Div 3: Argco @ Boom Stick Mafia
(13 - 17)

Mens Div 3: Son's of Pitches @ AlcoBallics
(6 - 10)

Mens Div 4: 1st Choice Pawn @ Los Diablos
(15 - 14)
3
Spring Women: Lady Diamonds @ Cougars
6:30PM

Spring Women: XB Has Beens @ FBGM
6:30PM

Spring Women: Cougars @ XB Newbies
7:30PM

Spring Women: FBGM @ No Names
7:30PM

Spring Women: No Names @ Lady Diamonds
8:30PM

Spring Women: XB Newbies @ XB Has Beens
8:30PM
4
Spring Coed 2: Chosen Few @ Danger Zone
(9 - 3)

Spring Coed 2: Ball Hawgs @ Trinity
(0 - 0)

Spring Coed 2: Boom Stick Mafia @ Gun Powder & Lead
(6 - 7)

Spring Coed 4: Mad Batters @ ARC Best Tech
(15 - 14)

Spring Coed 4: Ball Barians @ Money Ballers
(10 - 11)

Spring Coed 4: Money Ballers @ 1st Choice Pawn
(15 - 21)

Spring Coed 4: ArcBest Truckload @ Cash Me On The Field
(13 - 8)

Spring Coed 2: Danger Zone @ Socks and Slides
(7 - 10)

Spring Coed 2: Trinity @ Chosen Few
(0 - 7)

Spring Coed 2: Gun Powder & Lead @ Slap A Pitch
(0 - 12)

Spring Coed 2: Slap A Pitch @ Ball Hawgs
(7 - 0)

Spring Coed 2: Socks and Slides @ Boom Stick Mafia
(8 - 14)

Spring Coed 4: 1st Choice Pawn @ Mad Batters
(14 - 13)

Spring Coed 4: Cash Me On The Field @ Ball Barians
(0 - 15)
5
Spring Coed 1: Walk the Box @ Terror Squad
(19 - 13)

Spring Coed 1: PMO @ Snap City
(4 - 17)

Spring Coed 3: Marriage Counseling @ Scared Hitless
(15 - 3)

Spring Coed 3: Outlaws @ Special Ks
(5 - 20)

Spring Coed 3: Outlaws @ That's What She Said
(5 - 14)

Spring Coed 3: Health South @ Heat
(2 - 17)

Spring Coed 1: Snap City @ Errorplanes
(25 - 14)

Spring Coed 1: Terror Squad @ XBDSD
(13 - 14)

Spring Coed 1: XBDSD @ PMO
(16 - 10)

Spring Coed 1: Errorplanes @ Walk the Box
(8 - 18)

Spring Coed 3: That's What She Said @ Marriage Counseling
(9 - 20)

Spring Coed 3: Heat @ Special Ks
(10 - 20)
6
Bambino 2017: B12-Lil Tykes @ B03-Lil Rip City
9:00AM

Bambino 2017: B07-Lil Red Sox @ B04-Raptors
9:00AM

Bambino 2017: B10-Paw Patrol @ B01-Ground Breakers
10:00AM

Bambino 2017: B09-Lil Sluggers @ B06-Lil Hot Shots
10:00AM

Bambino 2017: B11-Lil Wolves @ B02-Lil Falcons
11:00AM

Bambino 2017: B08-Lil Shockers @ B05-Bat Kings
11:00AM

Bambino 2017: B11-Lil Wolves @ B04-Raptors
12:00PM

Bambino 2017: B08-Lil Shockers @ B01-Ground Breakers
12:00PM

Bambino 2017: B07-Lil Red Sox @ B06-Lil Hot Shots
1:00PM

Bambino 2017: B09-Lil Sluggers @ B02-Lil Falcons
1:00PM

Bambino 2017: B10-Paw Patrol @ B03-Lil Rip City
2:00PM

Bambino 2017: B12-Lil Tykes @ B05-Bat Kings
2:00PM
78
Mens Div 1: Athletes @ Rip City
(20 - 6)

Mens Div 2: Caught Stealing @ J Pauley Toyota
(15 - 14)

Mens Div 2: Centennial Bank @ HDSD
(21 - 10)

Mens Div 1: Big Ol' Hitties @ Interstate Battery
(0 - 7)

Mens Div 2: J Pauley Toyota @ Predators
(8 - 24)

Mens Div 2: Denton Contractors @ Reapers
(18 - 10)

Mens Div 1: Rip City @ Interstate Battery
(12 - 13)

Mens Div 1: Anarchy @ Jailbirds
(3 - 16)

Mens Div 1: Anarchy @ Big Ol' Hitties
(7 - 0)

Mens Div 1: Jailbirds @ Athletes
(15 - 19)

Mens Div 2: Reapers @ Centennial Bank
(1 - 18)

Mens Div 2: Predators @ HDSD
(22 - 13)
9
Mens Div 3: Gerber @ Son's of Pitches
(16 - 19)

Mens Div 3: Argco @ Flatliners
(16 - 15)

Mens Div 4: Bench Warmers @ 1st Choice Pawn
(0 - 7)

Mens Div 4: The Disciples @ IC Church
(9 - 11)

Mens Div 4: 1st Choice Pawn @ Arc Best Tech
(11 - 17)

Mens Div 4: IC Church @ Los Diablos
(9 - 17)

Mens Div 3: AlcoBallics @ Boom Stick Mafia
(9 - 4)

Mens Div 3: Flatliners @ Native Pride
(12 - 7)

Mens Div 4: Arc Best Tech @ The Disciples
(17 - 7)

Mens Div 4: Los Diablos @ Bench Warmers
(17 - 14)

Mens Div 3: Native Pride @ Son's of Pitches
(13 - 12)

Mens Div 3: Boom Stick Mafia @ Gerber
(5 - 8)
10
Spring Women: XB Newbies @ No Names
(10 - 8)

Spring Women: Cougars @ FBGM
(8 - 14)

Spring Women: No Names @ XB Has Beens
(11 - 12)

Spring Women: FBGM @ Lady Diamonds
(28 - 3)

Spring Women: XB Has Beens @ Cougars
(11 - 15)

Spring Women: Lady Diamonds @ XB Newbies
(3 - 19)
11
Spring Coed 2: Socks and Slides @ Slap A Pitch
6:30PM

Spring Coed 4: Money Ballers @ Cash Me On The Field
6:30PM

Spring Coed 4: 1st Choice Pawn @ ArcBest Truckload
6:30PM

Spring Coed 2: Chosen Few @ Gun Powder & Lead
6:30PM

Spring Coed 4: ArcBest Truckload @ ARC Best Tech
7:30PM

Spring Coed 4: Ball Barians @ Mad Batters
7:30PM

Spring Coed 2: Slap A Pitch @ Boom Stick Mafia
7:30PM

Spring Coed 2: Gun Powder & Lead @ Danger Zone
7:30PM

Spring Coed 4: Mad Batters @ Money Ballers
8:30PM

Spring Coed 4: ARC Best Tech @ Cash Me On The Field
8:30PM

Spring Coed 2: Socks and Slides @ Chosen Few
8:30PM

Spring Coed 2: Danger Zone @ Boom Stick Mafia
8:30PM
12
Spring Coed 1: XBDSD @ Errorplanes
6:30PM

Spring Coed 1: Terror Squad @ Snap City
6:30PM

Spring Coed 3: Outlaws @ Heat
6:30PM

Spring Coed 3: That's What She Said @ Health South
6:30PM

Spring Coed 3: Special Ks @ Marriage Counseling
7:30PM

Spring Coed 3: Health South @ Scared Hitless
7:30PM

Spring Coed 1: Errorplanes @ PMO
7:30PM

Spring Coed 1: Snap City @ Walk the Box
7:30PM

Spring Coed 1: Walk the Box @ XBDSD
8:30PM

Spring Coed 1: PMO @ Terror Squad
8:30PM

Spring Coed 3: Scared Hitless @ Heat
8:30PM

Spring Coed 3: Marriage Counseling @ Outlaws
8:30PM
13
Bambino 2017: B07-Lil Red Sox @ B03-Lil Rip City
9:00AM

Bambino 2017: B10-Paw Patrol @ B06-Lil Hot Shots
9:00AM

Bambino 2017: B12-Lil Tykes @ B02-Lil Falcons
10:00AM

Bambino 2017: B11-Lil Wolves @ B01-Ground Breakers
10:00AM

Bambino 2017: B08-Lil Shockers @ B04-Raptors
11:00AM

Bambino 2017: B09-Lil Sluggers @ B05-Bat Kings
11:00AM

Bambino 2017: B07-Lil Red Sox @ B05-Bat Kings
12:00PM

Bambino 2017: B10-Paw Patrol @ B02-Lil Falcons
12:00PM

Bambino 2017: B12-Lil Tykes @ B04-Raptors
1:00PM

Bambino 2017: B11-Lil Wolves @ B03-Lil Rip City
1:00PM

Bambino 2017: B08-Lil Shockers @ B06-Lil Hot Shots
2:00PM

Bambino 2017: B09-Lil Sluggers @ B01-Ground Breakers
2:00PM
1415
Mens Div 2: Reapers @ HDSD
(8 - 11)

Mens Div 1: Rip City @ Big Ol' Hitties
(9 - 6)

Mens Div 2: Denton Contractors @ Predators
(15 - 5)

Mens Div 1: Jailbirds @ Interstate Battery
(2 - 14)

Mens Div 1: Interstate Battery @ Anarchy
(13 - 11)

Mens Div 1: Big Ol' Hitties @ Athletes
(1 - 14)

Mens Div 2: HDSD @ Caught Stealing
(10 - 17)

Mens Div 2: Centennial Bank @ J Pauley Toyota
(20 - 0)

Mens Div 1: Athletes @ Anarchy
(33 - 10)

Mens Div 2: Caught Stealing @ Predators
(13 - 12)

Mens Div 2: J Pauley Toyota @ Denton Contractors
(2 - 26)

Mens Div 1: Jailbirds @ Rip City
(10 - 18)
16
Mens Div 3: AlcoBallics @ Native Pride
(15 - 11)

Mens Div 3: Boom Stick Mafia @ Son's of Pitches
(10 - 5)

Mens Div 4: 1st Choice Pawn @ Los Diablos
(13 - 6)

Mens Div 4: IC Church @ Bench Warmers
(5 - 11)

Mens Div 3: Son's of Pitches @ Argco
(4 - 11)

Mens Div 3: Gerber @ Flatliners
(5 - 13)

Mens Div 4: Los Diablos @ Arc Best Tech
(14 - 4)

Mens Div 4: Bench Warmers @ The Disciples
(19 - 7)

Mens Div 4: The Disciples @ 1st Choice Pawn
(1 - 16)

Mens Div 4: Arc Best Tech @ IC Church
(0 - 7)

Mens Div 3: Flatliners @ AlcoBallics
(9 - 19)

Mens Div 3: Argco @ Native Pride
(12 - 11)
17
Spring Women: FBGM @ XB Newbies
6:30PM

Spring Women: No Names @ Lady Diamonds
6:30PM

Spring Women: Lady Diamonds @ XB Has Beens
7:30PM

Spring Women: XB Newbies @ Cougars
7:30PM

Spring Women: Cougars @ No Names
8:30PM

Spring Women: FBGM @ XB Has Beens
8:30PM
18
Spring Coed 4: Ball Barians @ ARC Best Tech
(6 - 2)

Spring Coed 4: Mad Batters @ Cash Me On The Field
(22 - 7)

Spring Coed 2: Gun Powder & Lead @ Socks and Slides
6:30PM

Spring Coed 2: Boom Stick Mafia @ Danger Zone
(5 - 6)

Spring Coed 4: Money Ballers @ ArcBest Truckload
(7 - 3)

Spring Coed 4: Cash Me On The Field @ 1st Choice Pawn
(7 - 21)

Spring Coed 2: Socks and Slides @ Chosen Few
7:30PM

Spring Coed 2: Danger Zone @ Slap A Pitch
(7 - 15)

Spring Coed 4: ArcBest Truckload @ Ball Barians
(12 - 18)

Spring Coed 4: 1st Choice Pawn @ ARC Best Tech
(4 - 5)

Spring Coed 2: Slap A Pitch @ Gun Powder & Lead
(10 - 9)

Spring Coed 2: Chosen Few @ Boom Stick Mafia
8:30PM
19
Spring Coed 1: Snap City @ XBDSD
(14 - 2)

Spring Coed 1: Errorplanes @ Walk the Box
(2 - 12)

Spring Coed 3: Special Ks @ Scared Hitless
(10 - 1)

Spring Coed 3: Marriage Counseling @ Heat
(12 - 11)

Spring Coed 3: Heat @ That's What She Said
(13 - 7)

Spring Coed 3: Outlaws @ Health South
(0 - 7)

Spring Coed 1: XBDSD @ Terror Squad
(2 - 17)

Spring Coed 1: Walk the Box @ PMO
(23 - 14)

Spring Coed 1: Terror Squad @ Errorplanes
(10 - 0)

Spring Coed 1: PMO @ Snap City
(7 - 25)

Spring Coed 3: Health South @ Special Ks
(3 - 15)

Spring Coed 3: That's What She Said @ Scared Hitless
(10 - 9)
20
2122
Mens Div 1: Interstate Battery @ Athletes
6:30PM

Mens Div 2: Denton Contractors @ Caught Stealing
6:30PM

Mens Div 2: HDSD @ J Pauley Toyota
6:30PM

Mens Div 1: Jailbirds @ Big Ol' Hitties
6:30PM

Mens Div 1: Athletes @ Rip City
7:30PM

Mens Div 2: Predators @ Centennial Bank
7:30PM

Mens Div 2: J Pauley Toyota @ Reapers
7:30PM

Mens Div 1: Big Ol' Hitties @ Anarchy
7:30PM

Mens Div 2: Centennial Bank @ Denton Contractors
8:30PM

Mens Div 1: Anarchy @ Jailbirds
8:30PM

Mens Div 1: Rip City @ Interstate Battery
8:30PM

Mens Div 2: Reapers @ Caught Stealing
8:30PM
23
Bambino 2017: B11-Lil Wolves @ B06-Lil Hot Shots
6:00PM

Bambino 2017: B03-Lil Rip City @ B01-Ground Breakers
6:00PM

Mens Div 4: Arc Best Tech @ Bench Warmers
6:30PM

Mens Div 3: Son's of Pitches @ Flatliners
6:30PM

Mens Div 4: Los Diablos @ The Disciples
6:30PM

Mens Div 3: AlcoBallics @ Argco
6:30PM

Bambino 2017: B09-Lil Sluggers @ B04-Raptors
7:00PM

Bambino 2017: B10-Paw Patrol @ B05-Bat Kings
7:00PM

Mens Div 3: Native Pride @ Gerber
7:30PM

Mens Div 3: Flatliners @ Boom Stick Mafia
7:30PM

Mens Div 4: The Disciples @ IC Church
7:30PM

Mens Div 4: Bench Warmers @ 1st Choice Pawn
7:30PM

Mens Div 4: IC Church @ Los Diablos
8:30PM

Mens Div 4: 1st Choice Pawn @ Arc Best Tech
8:30PM

Mens Div 3: Boom Stick Mafia @ Argco
8:30PM

Mens Div 3: Gerber @ AlcoBallics
8:30PM
24
Spring Women: XB Has Beens @ XB Newbies
6:30PM

Spring Women: Lady Diamonds @ Cougars
6:30PM

Spring Women: XB Newbies @ No Names
7:30PM

Spring Women: Cougars @ FBGM
7:30PM

Spring Women: No Names @ XB Has Beens
8:30PM

Spring Women: FBGM @ Lady Diamonds
8:30PM
25
Spring Coed 2: Danger Zone @ Chosen Few
6:30PM

Spring Coed 2: Slap A Pitch @ Socks and Slides
6:30PM

Spring Coed 4: Cash Me On The Field @ ArcBest Truckload
6:30PM

Spring Coed 4: Ball Barians @ 1st Choice Pawn
6:30PM

Spring Coed 4: ARC Best Tech @ Money Ballers
7:30PM

Spring Coed 4: ArcBest Truckload @ Mad Batters
7:30PM

Spring Coed 2: Chosen Few @ Gun Powder & Lead
7:30PM

Spring Coed 2: Socks and Slides @ Boom Stick Mafia
7:30PM

Spring Coed 4: Mad Batters @ 1st Choice Pawn
8:30PM

Spring Coed 2: Boom Stick Mafia @ Slap A Pitch
8:30PM

Spring Coed 2: Gun Powder & Lead @ Danger Zone
8:30PM

Spring Coed 4: Money Ballers @ Ball Barians
8:30PM
2627
Bambino 2017: B07-Lil Red Sox @ B02-Lil Falcons
9:00AM

Bambino 2017: B08-Lil Shockers @ B12-Lil Tykes
10:00AM
282930
Mens Div 4: The Disciples @ Arc Best Tech
6:30PM

Mens Div 4: Bench Warmers @ IC Church
6:30PM

Mens Div 3: Argco @ Gerber
6:30PM

Mens Div 3: Flatliners @ Native Pride
6:30PM

Mens Div 3: Native Pride @ Boom Stick Mafia
7:30PM

Mens Div 3: AlcoBallics @ Son's of Pitches
7:30PM

Mens Div 4: Arc Best Tech @ Los Diablos
7:30PM

Mens Div 4: IC Church @ 1st Choice Pawn
7:30PM

Mens Div 3: Boom Stick Mafia @ Gerber
8:30PM

Mens Div 3: Son's of Pitches @ Argco
8:30PM

Mens Div 4: Los Diablos @ Bench Warmers
8:30PM

Mens Div 4: 1st Choice Pawn @ The Disciples
8:30PM
31
Spring Women: XB Newbies @ FBGM
6:30PM

Spring Women: Cougars @ XB Has Beens
6:30PM

Spring Women: FBGM @ No Names
7:30PM

Spring Women: XB Has Beens @ Lady Diamonds
7:30PM

Spring Women: Lady Diamonds @ XB Newbies
8:30PM

Spring Women: No Names @ Cougars
8:30PM










Home | News | Schedules | Standings | Information | Links | Board | Sponsors | 

© 2017 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.



LeaguePro